Wild World (Mr.Big)

Posted: July 9, 2011 in video
Tags:

Teman-teman menyangka saya satu angkatan dengan Firaun SD-nya, dikarenakan kegemaran saya mendengarkan lagu-lagu jaman bokap masih labil-labilnya seperti lagu Mr.Big yang ada di bawah ini…
Yoweslah..Enjoy, Dudes!!!🙂

Comments
  1. d.i.p says:

    ini mah lagu semua angkatan!hehehehe..ah udah ah ga mau dengerin..kenangan buruk gw ama lagu ini..tsaahhh curcol!

  2. silenceraloner says:

    Eh, gw gak curcol kali Dee..lu tuh yang kebiasaan curcol..Hehe..

    PS : Jgn lupa, lu punya utang satu sketch sama gw…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s